Memorial Inscriptions - Beeston Cemetery

ID 2
Surname HILL
Forename Edith
Forename2 M
Forename3
Nickname
Maiden Name
Sex F
Spouse
Spouse ID 0
Spouse Maiden Name
Father
Father ID 0
Mother
Mother ID 0
Mother's Maiden Name
Died 31/03/1970
Born
Age 90y
Approx Birth Year 1880
Stone 1
Sequence 2
Marker
Note