Memorial Inscriptions - Beeston Cemetery

ID 3
Surname HOYLE
Forename Alan
Forename2 Fretwell
Forename3
Nickname
Maiden Name
Sex M
Spouse
Spouse ID
Spouse Maiden Name
Father Fretwell William
Father ID 3027
Mother Rosa
Mother ID 4
Mother's Maiden Name
Died 03/06/1899
Born 31/05/1861
Age 38y
Approx Birth Year 1861
Stone 2
Sequence 1
Marker
Note Eldest son