Memorial Inscriptions - Beeston Cemetery

ID 5
Surname HOYLE
Forename Rosa
Forename2 Blanche
Forename3
Nickname
Maiden Name HOYLE
Sex F
Spouse
Spouse ID
Spouse Maiden Name
Father Fretwell William
Father ID 3027
Mother Rosa
Mother ID 4
Mother's Maiden Name
Died 07/01/1908
Born 30/04/1864
Age 43y
Approx Birth Year 1864
Stone 2
Sequence 3
Marker
Note Eldest daughter